Peyton Evans

Peyton Evans

Birthday: 17 February 2009, Utah, USA
Birth Name: Peyton Kaye Evans
Height: 132 cm
Peyton Evans was born on February 17, 2009 in Utah, USA as Peyton Kaye Evans. She is an actress, known for Dance Moms (2011), The Curse of the Bevakoof (2017) and Horrorshow (2017).