Peter Snow

Peter Snow

Birthday: April 20, 1938 in Dublin, Ireland
Birth Name: Peter John Snow
Height: 196 cm
Peter Snow was born on April 20, 1938 in Dublin, Ireland as Peter John Snow. He is an actor and writer, known for Traffik, le sang du pavot (1989), Hot Metal (1986) and Tomorrow's World Plus (1998). He has been married to Ann MacMillan since 1976.