Peter McConnell

Peter McConnell

Birth Name: Peter John McConnell
Peter McConnell was born as Peter John McConnell. He was an actor, known for Spasmes (1983), My Pleasure Is My Business (1975) and On the Evidence (1975). He died on February 10, 2010 in Cobourg, Ontario, Canada.