Perry Bullington

Perry Bullington

Birthday: 1947, Dothan, Alabama, USA
Birth Name: Perry Welch Bullington
Perry Bullington was born in 1947 in Dothan, Alabama, USA as Perry Welch Bullington. He is known for his work on American Ninja (1985), Invaders from Mars (1986) and The Inner Circle (1991). He died on December 19, 2012 in Santa Monica, California, USA.