Per Oscarsson

Per Oscarsson

Birthday: 28 January 1927, Stockholm, Stockholms län, Sweden
Birth Name: Per Oscar Heinrich Oscarsson
Height: 180 cm
Per Oscarsson was born on January 28, 1927 in Stockholm, Stockholms län, Sweden as Per Oscar Heinrich Oscarsson. He was an actor and writer, known for Flickan som lekte med elden (2009), Sult (1966) and Ronja Rövardotter (1984). He was married to Kia Östling and Gerd Hegnell. He died on December 31, 2010 in Skara, Västra Götalands län... Show more »
Per Oscarsson was born on January 28, 1927 in Stockholm, Stockholms län, Sweden as Per Oscar Heinrich Oscarsson. He was an actor and writer, known for Flickan som lekte med elden (2009), Sult (1966) and Ronja Rövardotter (1984). He was married to Kia Östling and Gerd Hegnell. He died on December 31, 2010 in Skara, Västra Götalands län, Sweden. Show less «