Peggy Maley

Peggy Maley

Birthday: 8 June 1926, Pottsville, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: June Maley
Height: 168 cm
Peggy Maley was born on June 8, 1926 in Pottsville, Pennsylvania, USA as June Maley. She is an actress, known for The Wild One (1953), Human Desire (1954) and Indestructible Man (1956).