Pavel Shpringfeld

Pavel Shpringfeld

Birthday: 25 January 1912, Yekaterinodar, Russian Empire [now Krasnodar, Russia]
Birth Name: Pavel Aleksandrovich Shpringfeld
Pavel Shpringfeld was born on January 25, 1912 in Yekaterinodar, Russian Empire as Pavel Aleksandrovich Shpringfeld. He was an actor, known for Dzhentlmeny udachi (1971), Taras Shevchenko (1951) and Khmuryy Vangur (1959). He died on October 2, 1971.