Pavel Novotny

Pavel Novotny

Birthday: 5 February 1977, Prague, Czechoslovakia
Birth Name: Jaroslav Jirík
Height: 188 cm
Pavel Novotny was born on February 5, 1977 in Prague, Czechoslovakia as Jaroslav Jirík. He is known for his work on La belle et la bête (2014) and Last Knights (2015).