Paulie Giganti

Paulie Giganti

Birthday: 31 August 1980, Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Paul Giganti Jr.
Paulie Giganti was born on August 31, 1980 in Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA as Paul Giganti Jr. He died on April 20, 2017 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA.