Paula Wilcox

Paula Wilcox

Birthday: 13 December 1949, Manchester, England, UK
Birth Name: Mary Paula Wilcox
Paula Wilcox was born on December 13, 1949 in Manchester, England as Mary Paula Wilcox. She is an actress, known for Man About the House (1973), Mount Pleasant (2011) and Scoop (2006).