Nelson Piquet

Nelson Piquet

Birthday: 17 August 1952, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Birth Name: Nelson Piquet Souto Maior
Height: 173 cm
Nelson Piquet was born on August 17, 1952 in Rio de Janeiro, Brazil as Nelson Piquet Souto Maior.