Nadine Garner

Nadine Garner

Birthday: 14 December 1970, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Birth Name: Nadine Lynette Garner
Height: 165 cm
Nadine Garner was born on December 14, 1970 in Melbourne, Victoria, Australia as Nadine Lynette Garner. She is an actress and director, known for City Homicide (2007), The Doctor Blake Mysteries (2013) and Metal Skin (1994). She is married to Cameron Barnett. They have two children.