Montel Williams

Montel Williams

Birthday: 3 July 1956, Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Birth Name: Montel Brian Hank Williams
Height: 188 cm
Montel Williams was born on July 3, 1956 in Baltimore, Maryland, USA as Montel Brian Hank Williams. He is an actor and producer, known for American Candidate (2004), The Montel Williams Show (1991) and The 13th Annual Genesis Awards (1999). He has been married to Tara Fowler since October 6, 2007. He was previously married to Grace Morley and Roche... Show more »
Montel Williams was born on July 3, 1956 in Baltimore, Maryland, USA as Montel Brian Hank Williams. He is an actor and producer, known for American Candidate (2004), The Montel Williams Show (1991) and The 13th Annual Genesis Awards (1999). He has been married to Tara Fowler since October 6, 2007. He was previously married to Grace Morley and Rochele See. Show less «