Miguel Induráin

Miguel Induráin

Birthday: 16 July 1964, Villava, Navarra, Spain
Birth Name: Miguel Indurain Larraya
Height: 188 cm
Miguel Induráin was born on July 16, 1964 in Villava, Navarra, Spain as Miguel Indurain Larraya. He has been married to Marisa López since 1992. They have three children.