Michelle Bauer

Michelle Bauer

Birthday: 1 October 1958, Montebello, California, USA
Birth Name: Michelle Denise Medvitz
Height: 170 cm
Michelle Bauer was born on October 1, 1958 in Montebello, California, USA as Michelle Denise Medvitz. She is an actress, known for Gingerdead Man 2: Passion of the Crust (2008), Lust for Frankenstein (1998) and Hollywood Chainsaw Hookers (1988).