Michael Tisdale

Michael Tisdale

Birthday: 22 August 1974, Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: Michael Victor Tisdale
Michael Tisdale was born on August 22, 1974 in Cleveland, Ohio, USA as Michael Victor Tisdale. He is an actor and writer, known for Coverage (2008), After You Left (2010) and Goldstar, Ohio (2010).