Michael Oher

Michael Oher

Birthday: May 28, 1986 in Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Birth Name: Michael Jerome Oher
Height: 193 cm
Michael Oher was born on May 28, 1986 in Memphis, Tennessee, USA as Michael Jerome Oher.