Michael L. Harris

Michael L. Harris

Birthday: 28 April 1954, Goshen, Indiana, USA
Birth Name: Michael Lynn Harris
Height: 175 cm
Michael L Harris is an Actor, Producer, Director, Writer, and Presenter. He lives and works in the Mid-West and is active in the Chicago Film Community. He is in the process of updating and combine various IMDb credits that have been spread out over several listings. For full credits please refer to his resume and websites.