Micah Sauers

Micah Sauers

Birthday: 26 April 1992, Anaheim, California, USA
Birth Name: Micah David Sauers
Micah Sauers was born on April 26, 1992 in Anaheim, California, USA as Micah David Sauers. He is an actor and editor, known for The Onion Movie (2008), Firehouse Dog (2007) and The Legacy of Avril Kyte (2017).