Matty Whitmore

Matty Whitmore

Birth Name: Matthew James Whitmore
Height: 180 cm
Matty Whitmore was born on December 18, 1978 in the USA as Matthew James Whitmore. He has been married to Jamie Mass since June 6, 2009.