Matthew Hutcherson

Matthew Hutcherson

Birthday: 30 January 1992, Newport Beach, California, USA
Birth Name: Matthew Sterling Hutcherson
Height: 180 cm
Matthew Hutcherson was born on January 30, 1992 in Newport Beach, California, USA as Matthew Sterling Hutcherson. He is an actor, known for Name of the Game (2006), Soccer Dog: European Cup (2004) and Southland (2009).