Matt Hasselbeck

Matt Hasselbeck

Birthday: September 25, 1975 in Westwood, Massachusetts, USA
Birth Name: Matthew Michael Hasselbeck
Height: 193 cm
Matt Hasselbeck was born on September 25, 1975 in Westwood, Massachusetts, USA as Matthew Michael Hasselbeck. He has been married to Sarah Egnaczyk since June 17, 2000. They have two children.