Mary Cobb

Mary Cobb

Birthday: 9 April 1986, Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Birth Name: Mary Elizabeth Cobb
Height: 164 cm
Mary Cobb was born on April 9, 1986 in Atlanta, Georgia, USA as Mary Elizabeth Cobb. She is an actress and writer, known for Road Trip: Beer Pong (2009), Black Oasis (2005) and Saying Goodbye (2011).