Martin Schneider

Martin Schneider

Birthday: 1964, Bad Homburg vor der Höhe, Hesse, Germany
Birth Name: Martin Rudolf Schneider
Martin Schneider was born in 1964 in Bad Homburg vor der Höhe, Hesse, Germany as Martin Rudolf Schneider. He is an actor, known for 7 Zwerge (2004), Schillerstraße (2004) and 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug (2006).