Mark Dobies

Mark Dobies

Birthday: 3 April 1959, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: Mark Steven Dobies
Mark Dobies was born on April 3, 1959 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA as Mark Steven Dobies. He is an actor and writer, known for One Life to Live (1968), Greater (2016) and Followers (2000). He was previously married to Linda Hill.