Marianne Jean-Baptiste

Marianne Jean-Baptiste

Birthday: 26 April 1967, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Marianne Raigipcien Jean-Baptiste
Height: 155 cm
Marianne Jean-Baptiste was born on April 26, 1967 in London, England as Marianne Raigipcien Jean-Baptiste. She is an actress and director, known for Without a Trace (2002), The Cell (2000) and Spy Game (2001). She has been married to Evan Williams since 1997. They have two children.