Maria Quiban

Maria Quiban

Birthday: 1970, Hawaii, USA
Birth Name: Maria T. Aviso
Maria Quiban was born in 1970 in Hawaii, USA as Maria T. Aviso. She is an actress, known for Good Day L.A. (1993), KCOP News 13 (1954) and Step Brothers (2008).