Marcus Kelly

Marcus Kelly

Birthday: 21 October 1957, Nuneaton, Warwickshire, England, UK
Birth Name: Mark Albert Joseph Kelly
Height: 183 cm
Marcus Kelly was born on October 21, 1957 in Nuneaton, Warwickshire, England as Mark Albert Joseph Kelly. He is an actor and producer, known for Stalled (2013), The Football Factory (2004) and Divorcing Jack (1998). He has been married to Rose Kelly since April 7, 2001. They have four children.