Marco Andretti

Marco Andretti

Birthday: March 13, 1987 in Nazareth, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: Marco Michael Andretti
Height: 173 cm
Marco Andretti was born on March 13, 1987 in Nazareth, Pennsylvania, USA as Marco Michael Andretti. He has been married to Marta Krupa since September 24, 2017.