Marc Wootton

Marc Wootton

Birthday: 8 February 1975, Portsmouth, Hampshire, England, UK
Birth Name: Marc James Wootton
Marc Wootton was born on February 8, 1975 in Portsmouth, Hampshire, England as Marc James Wootton. He is an actor and writer, known for Frequently Asked Questions About Time Travel (2009), Arthur Christmas (2011) and Nativity! (2009).