Maggie Rizer

Maggie Rizer

Birthday: 9 January 1978, Staten Island, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Margaret Mary Rizer
Height: 175 cm
Maggie Rizer was born on January 9, 1978 in Staten Island, New York City, New York, USA as Margaret Mary Rizer. She is an actress, known for 1998 VH1 Fashion Awards (1998), The Victoria's Secret Fashion Show (2001) and Prince William and Catherine: A Fairytale Wedding (2011). She has been married to Alex Mehran since September 18, 2010. They h... Show more »
Maggie Rizer was born on January 9, 1978 in Staten Island, New York City, New York, USA as Margaret Mary Rizer. She is an actress, known for 1998 VH1 Fashion Awards (1998), The Victoria's Secret Fashion Show (2001) and Prince William and Catherine: A Fairytale Wedding (2011). She has been married to Alex Mehran since September 18, 2010. They have three children. Show less «