Lyndon LaRouche

Lyndon LaRouche

Birthday: 8 September 1922, Rochester, New Hampshire, USA
Birth Name: Lyndon Hermyle LaRouche Jr.
Lyndon LaRouche was born on September 8, 1922 in Rochester, New Hampshire, USA as Lyndon Hermyle LaRouche Jr. He is a producer, known for Firewall the Financial Crisis of 2007-2013 (2012) and Sunday (1981). He has been married to Helga Zepp since 1977. He was previously married to Janice Neuberger.