Lyn-z Adams Hawkins

Lyn-z Adams Hawkins

Birth Name: Lyndsey Adams Hawkins
Height: 163 cm
Lyn-z Adams Hawkins was born on September 21, 1989 in San Diego, California, USA as Lyndsey Adams Hawkins. She has been married to Travis Pastrana since October 29, 2011. They have two children.