Luis Hostalot

Luis Hostalot

Birthday: 1951 in Calaceite, Teruel, Aragón, Spain
Birth Name: Luis Hostalot Monreal
Luis Hostalot was born in 1951 in Calaceite, Teruel, Aragón, Spain as Luis Hostalot Monreal. He is an actor, known for El ministerio del tiempo (2015), Así en el cielo como en la tierra (1995) and La forja de un rebelde (1990).