Lindsey Trout

Lindsey Trout

Birthday: 11 July 1987, St. Louis, Missouri, USA
Birth Name: Lindsey Anne Trout
Height: 155 cm
Lindsey Anne Trout was born in St. Louis, Missouri on July 11th, 1987 to Robert and Terry Trout. She grew up in Tampa, Florida with her twin sister, Lauren.Lindsey graduated from Marist School in Atlanta Georgia and holds a Bachelor of Arts in Theatre Performance from Saint Louis University.She is an MFA Acting candidate at The New School for Drama... Show more »
Lindsey Anne Trout was born in St. Louis, Missouri on July 11th, 1987 to Robert and Terry Trout. She grew up in Tampa, Florida with her twin sister, Lauren.Lindsey graduated from Marist School in Atlanta Georgia and holds a Bachelor of Arts in Theatre Performance from Saint Louis University.She is an MFA Acting candidate at The New School for Drama in New York City. Show less «