Liesel Matthews

Liesel Matthews

Birthday: 14 March 1984, Chicago, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Liesel Anne Pritzker
Liesel Matthews was born on March 14, 1984 in Chicago, Illinois, USA as Liesel Anne Pritzker. She is an actress, known for A Little Princess (1995), Air Force One (1997) and Blast (2000). She is married to Ian Simmons.