Leslie Gilliams

Leslie Gilliams

Birthday: 13 December 1957, Malibu, California, USA
Birth Name: Leslie Emrick Gilliams
Leslie Gilliams was born on December 13, 1957 in Malibu, California, USA as Leslie Emrick Gilliams. He is an actor and producer, known for Nine Dead (2010), Tying the Knot: The Wedding of Melissa Joan Hart (2003) and The Right Connections (1997). He has been married to Paula Hart since September 18, 1994. They have two children.