Leonard Lookabaugh

Leonard Lookabaugh

Birthday: 18 November 1932, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Leonard Leslie Lookabaugh
Leonard Lookabaugh was born on November 18, 1932 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Leonard Leslie Lookabaugh. He is known for his work on The Last Picture Show (1971), On Golden Pond (1981) and Paper Moon (1973).