Lee Trevino

Lee Trevino

Birthday: 1 December 1939, Dallas, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Lee Buck Trevino
Lee Trevino was born on December 1, 1939 in Dallas, Texas, USA as Lee Buck Trevino. He is an actor, known for Happy Gilmore (1996), Jack Benny's First Farewell Special (1973) and Miracle on the 17th Green (1999). He has been married to Claudia Bove since December 20, 1983. He was previously married to Claudia Fenley and Linda.