Lawrence Lasker

Lawrence Lasker

Birthday: 7 October 1949, Los Angeles County, California, USA
Birth Name: Lawrence Charles Lasker
Lawrence Lasker was born on October 7, 1949 in Los Angeles County, California, USA as Lawrence Charles Lasker. He is a producer and writer, known for WarGames (1983), Sneakers (1992) and Project X (1987).