Lauren Sinclair

Lauren Sinclair

Birthday: 2 October 1958, Colorado, USA
Birth Name: Betty Ann McDonald
Lauren Sinclair was born on October 2, 1958 in Colorado, USA as Betty Ann McDonald. She is an actress, known for Face/Off (1997), The Mystery of Spoon River (2000) and Wing Commander: Prophecy (1997).