Laura Carter

Laura Carter

Birthday: September 13, 1985 in Bradford, Yorkshire, England, UK
Birth Name: Laura Kate Sutcliffe
Height: 168 cm
Laura Carter was born on September 13, 1985 in Bradford, Yorkshire, England as Laura Kate Sutcliffe. She is an actress, known for Dead Ringer (2018), Emmerdale Farm (1972) and Casualty (1986).