LaLanya Fair

LaLanya Fair

Birthday: 11 December 1955
Birth Name: LaLanya Yannette Fair
LaLanya Fair was born on December 11, 1955 as LaLanya Yannette Fair. She is an actress, known for Staying Alive (1983).