LaKisha Jones

LaKisha Jones

Birth Name: LaKisha Ann Jones
Height: 150 cm
LaKisha Jones was born on January 13, 1980 in Flint, Michigan, USA as LaKisha Ann Jones. She has been married to Larry Davis since October 5, 2008. They have one child.