Kristin Adams

Kristin Adams

Birthday: 26 July 1982, Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Birth Name: Kristin Melissa Adams
Kristin Adams was born on July 26, 1982 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada as Kristin Melissa Adams. She is an actress, known for Where the Truth Lies (2005), Falling Angels (2003) and Who Is KK Downey? (2008).