Kirsten Gronfield

Kirsten Gronfield

Birthday: 29 November 1977, Plymouth, Minnesota, USA
Birth Name: Kirsten Elise Gronfield
Kirsten Gronfield was born on November 29, 1977 in Plymouth, Minnesota, USA as Kirsten Elise Gronfield. She is an actress, known for Yours, Mine & Ours (2005), Assisting Venus (2010) and Guy Night Out (2006).