Kip Curtis

Kip Curtis

Birth Name: Bernard Brodner
Kip Curtis was born on January 13, 1926 in Brooklyn, New York, USA as Bernard Brodner. He was an actor, known for M.A.S.H. (1972). He died on March 5, 1989 in Los Angeles, California, USA.