Kim Stolz

Kim Stolz

Birthday: 8 June 1983, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Kimberly Lynn Stolz
Height: 173 cm
Kim Stolz was born on June 8, 1983 in New York City, New York, USA as Kimberly Lynn Stolz. She is an actress, known for Secondhand Serenade: A Firsthand Look (2008), Sexting in America: When Privates Go Public (2010) and America's Next Top Model (2003). She has been married to Lexi Ritsch since June 15, 2013.