Kick Gurry

Kick Gurry

Birthday: 25 May 1978, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Birth Name: Christopher Gurry
Kick Gurry was born on May 25, 1978 in Melbourne, Victoria, Australia as Christopher Gurry. He is an actor, known for Edge of Tomorrow (2014), Jupiter Ascending (2015) and Garage Days (2002).