Kevin MacIsaac

Kevin MacIsaac

Birthday: 2 September 1982, Glasgow, Scotland, UK
Birth Name: Kevin Gerard MacIsaac
Height: 188 cm
Kevin was brought up in Cumbernauld, Scotland.He studied acting at Dundee College then got his BA in Acting from Edinburgh's Queen Margaret University College. He worked for 2 years in Scotland before relocating to London in 2005.He married in 2009 and is now working and living in Sydney, Australia.